KK-Sportgewehr Kreisklasse 2009

Datum
Uhrzeit
Gastgeber Gast
Ringe
 
Ringe
Punkte
24.04.2009
19:00
SV Germerode 1 - SV Reichensachsen 1
993
:
991
2 : 0
26.04.2009
10:00
SSV Sontra 58 2 - SV Wanfried 1
962
:
939
2 : 0
08.05.2009
19:30
SV Reichensachsen 1 - SSV Sontra 58 2
993
:
986
2 : 0
10.05.2009
10:00
SV Wanfried 1 - SV Germerode 1
998
:
993
2 : 0
29.05.2009
19:00
SV Germerode 1 - SSV Sontra 58 2
1026
:
959
2 : 0
24.05.2009
10:00
SV Wanfried 1 - SV Reichensachsen 1
972
:
965
2 : 0
12.06.2009
19:30
SV Reichensachsen 1 - SV Germerode 1
996
:
1005
0 : 2
07.06.2009
10:00
SV Wanfried 1 - SSV Sontra 58 2
932
:
915
2 : 0
21.06.2009
10:00
SSV Sontra 58 2 - SV Reichensachsen 1
977
:
986
0 : 2
19.06.2009
19:00
SV Germerode 1 - SV Wanfried 1
1020
:
913
2 : 0
05.07.2009
10:00
SSV Sontra 58 2 - SV Germerode 1
934
:
963
0 : 2
03.07.2009
19:30
SV Reichensachsen 1 - SV Wanfried 1
968
:
943
2 : 0

Tabelle
nach dem 6. Durchgang
Platz
Verein
Punkte
Ringe
1.
SV Germerode 1
10 : 2
6000
2.
SV Reichensachsen 1
6 : 6
5899
3.
SV Wanfried 1
6 : 6
5697
4.
SSV Sontra 58 2
2 : 10

5733



Die besten Einzelschützen des 6. Durchgangs
Platz Name Verein Ringe
1. Rolf Nickel SV Germerode 1 262
2. Thomas Schön SV Germerode 1 257
3. Désirée Raddatz SSV Sontra 58 2 255
4. Jutta Mühlhause SV Reichensachsen 1 252
5. Markus Siegel SV Wanfried 1 251
 
Die besten Einzelschützen des 5. Durchgangs
Platz Name Verein Ringe
1. Thomas Meier SV Reichensachsen 1 265
2. Rolf Nickel SV Germerode 1 260
3. Thomas Schön SV Germerode 1 258
4. Timm Weißhaar SV Germerode 1 257
4. Daniel Fischer SSV Sontra 58 2 257
5. Désirée Raddatz SSV Sontra 58 2 254
 
Die besten Einzelschützen des 4. Durchgangs
Platz Name Verein Ringe
1. Thomas Meier SV Reichensachsen 1 268
2. Uwe Katzer SV Wanfried 1 266
3. Rolf Nickel SV Germerode 1 260
4. Andreas Rabe SV Wanfried 1 259
5. Monika Beck SV Germerode 1 254
 
Die besten Einzelschützen des 3. Durchgangs
Platz Name Verein Ringe
1. Rolf Nickel SV Germerode 1 264
2. Monika Beck SV Germerode 1 260
3. Thomas Schön SV Germerode 1 259
4. Thomas Meier SV Reichensachsen 1 258
5. Andreas Rabe SV Wanfried 1 251
 
Die besten Einzelschützen des 2. Durchgangs
Platz Name Verein Ringe
1. Thomas Meier SV Reichensachsen 1 268
2. Désirée Raddatz SSV Sontra 58  2 263
2. Rolf Nickel SV Germerode 1 263
3. Jutta Mühlhause SV Reichensachsen 1 260
4. Markus Siegel SV Wanfried 1 258
5. Klaus Kremmer SV Wanfried 1 257
 
Die besten Einzelschützen des 1. Durchgangs
Platz Name Verein Ringe
1. Thomas Schön SV Germerode 1 257
2. Thomas Meier SV Reichensachsen 1 256
3. Désirée Raddatz SSV Sontra 58  2 252
4. Jutta Mühlhause SV Reichensachsen 1 251
5. Timm Weißhaar SV Germerode 1 249


Letzte Aktualisierung 13.07.2009